鶹Ƶ

ACT

Phone: 02 6262 5933
Physical Address: Unit 16, Level 3, 11 National Circuit BARTON ACT 2600
Postal Address: PO Box 5427 KINGSTON ACT 2604

State Manager: Tessa Faucheur
State President: Natalia Anderson R鶹Ƶ

ACT COMMITTEE EMAIL THE ACT TEAM


NSW

Phone: 02 4044 5748
Address: PO Box 140 SURRY HILLS NSW 2010

State Manager: Tessa Faucheur
State President: Sue Weatherley M鶹Ƶ (Fellow)
Young Planner Representatives: Chloe Boyd 鶹Ƶ (Assoc.) | Amy Wilkins 鶹Ƶ (Assoc.)
Women in Planning Representatives: Alejandra Rojas R鶹Ƶ | Co-Convenor Deeksha Nathani M鶹Ƶ

NSW COMMITTEE NSW YOUNG PLANNERS EMAIL THE NSW TEAM


NT

Phone: 07 5465 7331
Address: c/- PO Box 295 LOWOOD QLD 4311

State Manager: Nicole Bennetts R鶹Ƶ
State President: Catriona Tatam M鶹Ƶ

NT COMMITTEE EMAIL THE NT TEAM


QLD

Phone: 07 5465 7331
Address: PO Box 295 LOWOOD QLD 4311

State Manager: Nicole Bennetts R鶹Ƶ
State President: Sean Cullen R鶹Ƶ
Young Planner Representative: Lucy O'Malley M鶹Ƶ | Cameron See M鶹Ƶ
Women in Planning Representatives: Katherine Matthews M鶹Ƶ | Laura Harvey 鶹Ƶ (Assoc.)

QLD COMMITTEE QLD YOUNG PLANNERS EMAIL THE QLD TEAM

QLD STRATEGIC ACTION PLAN 2024


SA

Phone: 08 8337 8816
Address: PO Box 43, Elizabeth SA 5112

State Manager: Jane Strange R鶹Ƶ
State President: Cate Hart R鶹Ƶ (Fellow)
Young Planner Representative: Julien Beauvillier 鶹Ƶ (Assoc.) and Kate Mcnab 鶹Ƶ (Assoc.)
Women in Planning Representatives: Kym Pryde R鶹Ƶ (Fellow) | Felicity Neimann

SA COMMITTEE SA YOUNG PLANNERS EMAIL THE SA TEAM


TAS

Phone: 03 9654 3777
Address: Level 18, 1 Nicholson St EAST MELBOURNE VIC 3002

State Manager: Carmel McCormack
State President: Michael Purves M鶹Ƶ
Young Planner Representative: Apurva Bora 鶹Ƶ (Assoc.)
Women's Planning Network Convenor: Poppy Scharkie 鶹Ƶ (Assoc.)

TAS COMMITTEE TAS YOUNG PLANNERS EMAIL THE TAS TEAM


VIC

Phone: 03 9654 3777
Address: Level 18, 1 Nicholson St EAST MELBOURNE VIC 3002

State Manager: Carmel McCormack
State President: Patrick Fensham M鶹Ƶ (Fellow)
Young Planner Representative: Nivedita Ravindran M鶹Ƶ
Women's Planning Network Representative: Catherine Sherwin M鶹Ƶ

VIC COMMITTEE VIC YOUNG PLANNERS EMAIL THE VIC TEAM


WA

Phone: 08 9382 2100

State Manager: Vicki Lummer R鶹Ƶ
State President: Amanda Sheers M鶹Ƶ
Young Planner Representative: Emily Robertson 鶹Ƶ (Assoc.)
Women in Planning Network Representative: Cassie Barrow 鶹Ƶ (Assoc.)
.

WA COMMITTEE WA YOUNG PLANNERS EMAIL THE WA TEAM


National Office

Phone: 02 6262 5933
Physical Address: Unit 16, Level 3, 11 National Circuit BARTON ACT 2600
Postal Address: PO Box 5427 KINGSTON ACT 2604

EMAIL THE NATIONAL OFFICE